Results Round 2 – Christchurch – Live

2017 Round 2 YMCA Christchurch – Live Scores

Open Female Open Male

U18 Female U18 Male

U16 Female U16 Male

Masters Female Masters Male

 

Open Female

First Name
Last Name
Score – Top 7
Score – Split
Ayla Mahabeer 54 23.2758
Judith Jewell 51 14.2964
Kim Forde 51 13.7859
Sarah Hay 51 13.7683
Sarah Van Den Hurk 51 13.7683
Katie Morison 50 12.3025
Evie Boyd 50 12.2227
Rowan Hines 50 12.1644
Nicky Dachs 48 11.2924
Sanne Kouwenberg 48 8.5772
Natalie Looyer 48 8.4809
Willow Cook 47 8.2426
Annie Yau 47 8.0927
Emma Casey 46 7.8837
Kirsty Priestley 46 7.7750
Bridget Sutcliffe 46 7.7750
Lorna Pairman 46 7.7750
Eliza Anderson 46 7.7194
Annabel Morison 45 7.2048
Ngaire North 44 6.4792
Hannah Gosling 44 6.3825
Simone Blakie 43 6.0732
Berit Landgraf 43 5.9059
Sally Amos 42 4.5947
Isla Cook 42 4.4140
Sue Petrie 42 4.3621
Abigail Mitchell 42 4.3445
Sophie Rademacher 42 4.3089
Lydia Harmon 42 4.1602
Meg Regnault 41 3.9365
Ashlee Peeters 40 7.4889
Hanna North 40 3.8930
Natasha Blakie 40 3.8259
Chloe Hamilton 40 3.7798
Katie Chinn 37 3.0000
Sydney Horn 36 2.6207
Mia Flint 35 1.9129
Elisabeth Bertolett 29 3.4482
Erin Gordon 10 1.2599
Rochelle Andrews 0 0.0000
Natalie Bunker 0 0.0000
Mikayla Green 0 0.0000

 

Open Male

First Name
Last Name
Score – Top 7
Score – Split
Josh Cornaah 70 41.60
Lucas Dowell 64 36.86
Joe Ward 64 35.88
Jarrod Alexander 62 32.71
Wiz Fineron 62 32.55
Zane Bray 58 27.69
Alexander Dowell 58 27.32
Lans Hansen 58 27.19
Kester Brown 58 25.81
joseph dravitzki 58 25.76
Cam Pawson 58 25.61
Oscar Brownlie 58 25.37
Great-jan moggre 58 25.35
William Naylor 54 17.66
Jake Townshend 53 16.84
David Chen 53 16.66
Lorenz Wolf 53 16.51
James Gaskin 53 16.39
Jacob O'Carroll 53 16.26
Mike Kumar 52 15.47
lucas larraman 52 15.33
Adam Hayes 52 15.05
Francis Main 52 15.04
Scott Ferguson 51 14.42
Liam MacDonald 51 13.77
Allan Taylor 51 13.75
Christian Miller 50 13.41
Stephen Hudson 50 12.21
oscar anderson 50 12.16
Daniel Dachs 50 11.70
Jack Davies 49 11.50
Greg Holland 49 9.17
josh sutton 49 9.00
Marnus van Zyl 48 8.57
Brett McNamara 48 8.48
Yif Swery 47 8.53
Ryan Hodgkinson 47 8.24
Florian Scharinger 46 7.94
James Murphy 46 7.73
chris north 46 7.73
harry jones 46 7.62
Lance Dowell 45 7.37
Russell Tullis 45 7.31
John Murray 45 7.18
Ben Carlisle 45 7.05
Enzo Murray 45 7.05
Martin Rademacher 44 6.78
Ben Petrie 44 6.38
Patrick Nicholls 43 6.17
George Darnbrough 43 5.67
Alex Horn 42 4.79
Joran Le Quellec 42 4.79
Ryan Dachs 42 4.36
Zack Mcgrath 42 4.36
Axl Radzyner 41 3.98
Oliver Chinn 40 3.83
Sam Fisher 39 3.61
Jimmy Tulloch 38 3.45
Matthew Colton 36 2.57
Isaac Muller-Wild 35 7.94
Dejay Davison 0 0.00
Ben Hubmann 0 0.00
Daniel Krippner 0 0.00
Macgregor Matthews 0 0.00
Troy Mattingley 0 0.00
Patrick Nicholls 0 0.00
Josef Sobek 0 0.00
Tyrell Webber 0 0.00

U18 Female

First Name
Last Name
Score – Top 7
Score – Split
Judith Jewell 51 14.30
Kim Forde 51 13.79
Katie Morison 50 12.30
Evie Boyd 50 12.22
Nicky Dachs 48 11.29
Sanne Kouwenberg 48 8.58
willow Cook 47 8.24
Lorna Pairman 46 7.77
eliza anderson 46 7.72
Annabel Morison 45 7.20
Ngaire North 44 6.48
Simone Blakie 43 6.07
Isla Cook 42 4.41
Sue Petrie 42 4.36
Abigail Mitchell 42 4.34
Sophie Rademacher 42 4.31
Meg Regnault 41 3.94
Hanna North 40 3.89
Natasha Blakie 40 3.83
Katie Chinn 37 3.00
Sydney Horn 36 2.62
Mia Flint 35 1.91
Erin Gordon 10 1.26

U18 Male

First Name
Last Name
Score – Top 7
Score – Split
Lucas Dowell 64 36.86
Jake Townshend 53 16.84
Lucas Larraman 52 15.33
Oscar Anderson 50 12.16
Harry Jones 46 7.62
Ben Carlisle 45 7.05
Enzo Murray 45 7.05
George Darnbrough 43 5.67
Alex Horn 42 4.79
Joran Le Quellec 42 4.79
Axl Radzyner 41 3.98
Oliver Chinn 40 3.83
Sam Fisher 39 3.61
Macgregor Matthews 0 0.00

U16 Female

First Name
Last Name
Score – Top 7
Score – Split
Katie Morison 50 12.30
Evie Boyd 50 12.22
Willow Cook 47 8.24
Eliza Anderson 46 7.72
Annabel Morison 45 7.20
Ngaire North 44 6.48
Simone Blakie 43 6.07
Isla Cook 42 4.41
Sue Petrie 42 4.36
Abigail Mitchell 42 4.34
Sophie Rademacher 42 4.31
Meg Regnault 41 3.94
Hanna North 40 3.89
Natasha Blakie 40 3.83
Katie Chinn 37 3.00
Sydney Horn 36 2.62
Mia Flint 35 1.91
Erin Gordon 10 1.26

U16 Male

First Name
Last Name
Score – Top 7
Score – Split
Lucas Dowell 64 36.86
Jake Townshend 53 16.84
lucas larraman 52 15.33
oscar anderson 50 12.16
harry jones 46 7.62
Ben Carlisle 45 7.05
Enzo Murray 45 7.05
George Darnbrough 43 5.67
Alex Horn 42 4.79
Joran Le Quellec 42 4.79
Axl Radzyner 41 3.98
Oliver Chinn 40 3.83
Sam Fisher 39 3.61
Macgregor Matthews 0 0.00

Masters Female

First Name
Last Name
Score – Top 7
Score – Split
#N/A

Masters Male

First Name
Last Name
Score – Top 7
Score – Split
Zane Bray 58 27.69
Kester Brown 58 25.81
Mike Kumar 52 15.47
Brett McNamara 48 8.48
Florian Scharinger 46 7.94
chris north 46 7.73
Lance Dowell 45 7.37
Russell Tullis 45 7.31
John Murray 45 7.18
Martin Rademacher 44 6.78

Open Female Open Male

U18 Female U18 Male

U16 Female U16 Male

Masters Female Masters Male